MAIDOR

Updated 210 days ago
  • ID: 7584840/103
1255 Robert-Bourassa, Suite 1505 Montréal, QC H3B 3X2
Since 1984, Maidor has established itself as Montreal's long-standing trusted jewelers with a loyal clientele. Nestled in the heart of downtown Montreal, the Maidor showroom is an oasis of dazzling diamonds and luxurious pieces. Coming from a family of generations of jewelers, cousins David and Harry Maidor headline the business with a strong commitment to quality and customer service. Maidor specializes in engagement rings, diamond tennis bracelets and necklaces, creating custom pieces, and jewelry remodeling... We believe that luxury is craftsmanship, classic diamond elegance, quality materials, and lifetime wearability.
Also known as: Maidor Inc.
Primary location: Montréal
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
maidor.com

Actual
maidor.com

IP
74.208.236.247

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment