MASON BLACK LAWYERS

Updated 54 days ago
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 7584860/110
Level 22, 69 Ann Street, Brisbane, QLD 4000
Established in 1991, Mason Black Lawyers has been providing specialist advisory services and legal representation to the commercial and insurance markets... As a member of Recoveries Corporation Group Ltd, we have been providing expert legal advice on insurance and recoveries matters to the group for over 20 years and have gained extensive knowledge and expertise in these areas of law... Mason Black Lawyers provides specialist advisory services and legal representation to business as well as individuals. Our lawyers are experienced in all matters of civil litigation and dispute resolution and are committed to delivering the best possible results for every client.
Also known as: Mason Black Lawyers Pty Ltd
Registration numbers: 52 106 344 003 (W), 69 052 098 012 (W)
Primary location: Brisbane United States
Associated domains: masonblacklawyers.com.au, turnbulllawyers.com.au
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76
Domain
masonblack.com.au

Actual
www.masonblack.com.au

IP
103.88.154.2

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment