Malaysian Agro Products Bhd is a private limited company based in Malaysia. Vitex Industries Sdn Bhd is a company incorporated in Malaysia and its fully owned by Malaysian Ago... VITEX is a successful agricultural product manufacturing company based in Malaysia. Our specialised products are manufactured in accordance with local & global market needs. Our well diversified range of products has been developed to provide unique and high quality premier products to our quality conscious customers. Our clients are large corporations, government linked companies as well as private estates and small holders.
Also known as: Malaysian Agro, Malaysian Agro Products Bhd
Associated domains: thevitex.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
malaysianagro.com

Actual
www.malaysianagro.com

IP
103.6.196.90

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment