The company is a newly established venture in November,1997, with the net capital of Three Million Yen,wholly owned by the KIUCHI's Family... we design, we manufacture, and we distribute, YOUR NAME scissors and other hair cutting and styling tools for professionals world over
Also known as: MAYNN International, MAYNN International Corp.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
maynn.com

Actual
www.maynn.com

IP
163.44.78.96

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment