MAINSTAY COMPUTING

Updated 40 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 7585226/111
5694 Mermaid Street, Sechelt, BC Canada, V0N 3A1
A bit about us. We offer Managed IT Services and we create Peace of Mind. Our skilled technicians provide the IT services that a growing business needs. We maintain, monitor, and secure your network with proactive protection. We ensure your core data is securely backed up. And we answer the phone when you call... Mainstay Computing Ltd. is a full service, boutique technology consulting company founded in Sechelt in 2003... Managed Services include managing servers, workstations, backup systems, networks, websites, antivirus and security systems, patch management, and providing outstanding end-user support. We understand the technology that can support a business and we bring these solutions to businesses on the Coast.
Also known as: Mainstay Computing, Ltd.
Primary location: Sechelt Canada
Associated domains: jbtechgroup.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
mainstaycomputing.com

Actual
mainstaycomputing.com

IP
104.28.20.194, 104.28.21.194, 172.67.151.159

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment