MAPRALMAS

Updated 68 days ago
  • ID: 7585242/107
B-11/5, Silver Sarita Apartment, Kashigaon, Mira-Bhy. Road, Mira Road. ( E ), Dist- Thane-401107
Mapral Managerial & Allied Services has been incorporated in the year 2009 to provide integrated HR & Outsourcing Solutions to various business segments and Pan India level. MMAS is fast spreading its operations in to various verticals of business segments and mainly concentrating its activities into IT & Non-IT sectors. MMAS's main objective is to provide complete management consultant most comprehensive services related to acquiring right talent pool, outsourcing of HR activities providing temp staffing solution ,Personnel Management, contract staffing, statutory compliance, etc. MMAS believes in helping businesses by letting them focus on their core activities... We introduce ourselves as a professionally managed Human Resource firm, rendering service for your entire payroll, statutory compliance, contract employees, recruitment and other HR needs. We endeavor to reduce your workload, and be an integral part of your organization, so that you may have motivated people who will..
Also known as: mapralmas.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mapralmas.com

Actual
www.mapralmas.com

IP
109.203.107.131

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment