MASONRY SEAL

Updated 59 days ago
  • ID: 7585293/111
P.O. Box 472 ELYRIA, OH 44036
Masonry Seal offers our distributors a protected sales and services territory. With a minimum investment in up-front costs, you can be a Masonry Seal distributor/contractor today. Not only are the up-front costs low, but the overhead to run your sealing business will be low also. Imagine sealing a newly constructed basement with the finest of materials in less than one man-hour! We'll help you get started. We'll show you how. Don't delay... Masonry Seal has designed and manufactures the high-pressure spray equipment to fit on a standard designated truck frame.
Also known as: Masonry Seal Inc., Masonry Seal Incorporated
Primary location: Elyria United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
masonryseal.com

Actual
www.masonryseal.com

IP
35.209.245.99

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment