MAKAMI ENGINEERING GROUP

Updated 66 days ago
  • ID: 7585355/111
1988 Kingsway, Sudbury, ON P3B 4J8
We are an established company in Northern Ontario with a distinct client base within the mining, railroad, forestry, steel production and commercial industries... "We provide cost effective designs for new structures as well as engineering support for upgrading/analysis of existing structures." Brian (Bud) Dzuirban, P.Eng, IIW, Level 3 VT CSA W178.2
Also known as: Makami Engineering Group Ltd., Makami Group
Primary location: Sudbury
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
makamigroup.com

Actual
www.makamigroup.com

IP
209.91.128.142

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment