MALHAR

Updated 55 days ago
  • Age: 30 years
  • ID: 7585373/111
Rajlaxmi Commercial Complex, Kalher, Thane 421302, MUMBAI
Incorporated in 1990, our company code is one of measured strategic management, a desire to fulfill client needs, a nexus of skilled workmanship and an infallible commitment to product and quality control. Malhar specializes in manufacture and export of high quality apparel... Our knowledge and values have brought us the "Ethical Trade Practices" certification and the distinction of being a Government of India recognized Export House. Going forward with more than two decades of experience , we are focused towards bringing fresh perspective to trade,devoting ample time to fabrics and developments, uncompromising quality standards and with a mindset to build long term business relationships. We continue on the path to sustained excellence in the years to come.
Also known as: Malhar Fashions
Primary location: Thane India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
malhar.com

Actual
www.malhar.com

IP
103.240.104.246

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment