MARSHALL SALES

Updated 130 days ago
  • Age: 64 years
  • ID: 7585407/109
14359 Meyers Rd., Detroit, MI 48227
Marshall Sales, Inc. (MSI) is a second-generation, family-owned business based in Detroit, Michigan. Since 1956, we have built an impeccable reputation by consistently providing quality products and exceptional service to our customers... Marshall Sales, Inc. is certified as a Detroit Headquartered Women owned small business, Wayne County Minority and Women Owned Business Enterprise, and certified Woman Owned Enterprise by WBENC.
Also known as: Marshall Sales, Inc, Inc., Marshall Sales, Inc.
Primary location: Detroit United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
marshallsales.com

Actual
www.marshallsales.com

IP
74.208.236.59

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment