BROOKFIELD PROPERTIES RETAIL

Updated 8 days ago
  • ID: 7585455/106
3000 East Highland Dr., Jonesboro, AR 72401
The Mall at Turtle Creek located in the fast-growing city of Jonesboro, which is the largest city in a 17,000-square mile area. As Jonesboro's only complete retail mall and the only enclosed shopping center within a 75-mile radius, The Mall at Turtle Creek serves a large resident population of 450,000. The Mall features strong anchor tenants, national big-box stores and a diverse range of retailers including Dillard's, JCPenney, and Target... From additional hand sanitizer to increased cleaning and social distancing practices, we're making it easier for you to feel comfortable. When you're ready, welcome back and make yourself at home... Shop the brands you love at the best shopping mall in Jonesboro. Visit The Mall at Turtle Creek for shopping, dining, and entertainment activities.
Also known as: Brookfield Properties Retail Inc, Mall at Turtle Creek, The Mall at Turtle Creek
Primary location: Jonesboro United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.78
Domain
mallatturtlecreek.com

Actual
www.mallatturtlecreek.com

IP
52.33.85.57, 54.149.225.153

Status
OK

Category
Shop or Online Shopping Website
0 comments Add a comment