MALEKI TRADING

Updated 62 days ago
  • Age: 44 years
  • ID: 7585462/100
Established in 1976, Maleki Trading is an active and reputable company with bright records and wide range activities in the field of importing electric and electronic items such as household lighting, electric and electronic components & accessories from China and other countries for interested consumers... MALEKI TRADING COMPANY has also concentrated part of its activities upon purchase of electric stock goods, electric industrial goods, different kinds of bulbs, light lamps, halogen lamps, electric appliance, household components, glass refill, vacuum flasks and household electric equipment and accessories etc, and is prepared to make orders under Credentials Letters of Credit and Cash Payments.
Also known as: Maleki Trading Co., MALEKI TRADING COMPANY
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
malekitrade.com

Actual
www.malekitrade.com

IP
87.247.174.244

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment