MAINSYS

Updated 1 day ago
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 7585629/112
Place du Champ de Mars / Marsveldplein n°5 B 21 Bastion Tower 1050 BRUSSELS
MAINSYS in a Belgian company founded in 1995 by two engineers, experts in the banking sector: Jean-Marie Thibaut and Pierre Lemaire... Thanks to our exhaustive knowledge of the different banking businesses, within the Retail, Private and Corporate (finance) Banks, we are ideally positioned to accompany our banking clients in their business projects through our Business Consulting activity... As a privileged partner of banks for more than 20 years, the MAINSYS group accompanies its clients in their new challenges of the digital transformation. Thanks to a very large business expertise, we offer concrete answers in the bank's evolution and innovation projects : digital transformation, business intelligence, risk and regulatory compliance management. The success of our software integration activity has allowed us to create strong partnerships with several renowned editors.
Also known as: MAINSYS Belgium, MAINSYS Belgium s.a., MAINSYS FRANCE, MAINSYS Group, MAINSYS LUXEMBOURG, MAINSYS Luxembourg s.a., Mainsys Portugal
Primary location: Brussels United States
Associated domains: mainsys.biz, mainsys.fr, mainsysgroup.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
mainsys.be

Actual
www.mainsys.be

IP
188.118.51.201

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment