M&B COMMUNICATION

Updated 54 days ago
  • ID: 7585657/110
Box 274 2359 Hwy 70 SE Conover, NC 28613
M&B Communications, Inc. has been providing services for over 10 years. We have built our company on providing quality services and products at fair prices. It is our commitment to customer service that has allowed us to grow every year... We offer installation, training and maintenance on all products we sell. Installations are provided with a commitment to quality. Our trainers will take you to whatever level you desire to reduce your maintenance requirements. We provide on-call support 24 hours-a-day, 7 days-a-week... We can provide you with name brand products with flexible options. Our systems provide high reliability, ease of operation and low maintenance requirements. Our solutions will help you stay focused on your business.
Also known as: M & B
Primary location: Conover United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mandbcomm.com

Actual
www.mandbcomm.com

IP
216.144.253.110

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment