MADCAR

Updated 69 days ago
  • Age: 43 years
  • ID: 7585684/111
130 Hoffman Lane Islandia, New York 11749
Madcar is a turnkey provider of contract packaging, assembly, fulfillment, and distribution services. We're ISO 22716 certified for Good Manufacturing Practices for Cosmetics, and FDA inspected and registered for the Secondary Packaging of OTC Drugs and Food and Food Supplements... Why Madcar is your best choice for your package assembly, packaging, and distribution needs... Established in 1977 as a hand assembly operation, Madcar has continually expanded its range of services to meet the needs of its growing customer base in the pharmaceutical, cosmetic, retail, and health and beauty aid industries.
Also known as: Madcar Company
Primary location: Islandia United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Domain
madcarcompany.com

Actual
www.madcarcompany.com

IP
72.3.218.251

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment