MAJESTIC DRUG

Updated 195 days ago
  • Age: 70 years
  • ID: 7586043/107
PO Box 490 4996 Main St. (Route 42) South Fallsburg, NY 12779
Majestic Drug Company was incorporated in 1950 as a wholesaler and distributor of pharmaceutical necessities. The company has been wholly owned by the Fishman family since 1960, when it was purchased by Sam Fishman to compliment his line of health and beauty care products... In 2018, Majestic's Oral Care products were acquired by DOC Brands. We appreciate our customers and their loyalty to our products and expect that DOC Brands will continue to be responsive to their needs... Majestic Drug Company has offered the best in dental and personal care products since 1950. Don't let life's little problems ruin your day!
Also known as: Majestic Drug Co., Inc., Majestic Drug Company
Primary location: South Fallsburg United States
Associated domains: majestic-drug-co.myshopify.com, reline-it.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
majesticdrug.com

Actual
www.majesticdrug.com

IP
23.227.38.64

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment