M&M TECHNOLOGY

Updated 69 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 7586107/111
7711 Idlewild Road, Indian Trail, NC 28079
M&M Technology, Inc. (MMTI), a C Corporation, was founded in September of 1996 in Indian Trail, North Carolina. In 2010 the merger was completed with HCI (Printed Circuit Board Manufacturer)..... M&M Technology can supply products to the Commercial, Military and Medical industries as well as High temperature and UL approval applications.
Also known as: M&M Technology, Inc., M&M Technology, Incorporated
Primary location: Indian Trail United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
mandm-tech.com

Actual
www.mandm-tech.com

IP
67.62.230.218

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment