MALLOY

Updated 57 days ago
  • ID: 7586199/111
47 Winter Street, 8th Floor Boston, MA 02108
The Malloy Group, Inc. offers advocacy, assistance and guidance to existing or emerging/expanding businesses in the US marketplace... Founded by William F. Malloy, Sr. in 1950 as one of the original lobbying firms on Beacon Hill, The Malloy Group specializes in government/ business affairs... The Malloy Group lobbyist firm provides quality business consulting to enhance legislative and government affairs for local, national and international businesses.
Also known as: Malloy Group, Malloy Group, Inc., The Malloy Group, Inc.
Primary location: Boston United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
President
Domain
malloygroup.com

Actual
www.malloygroup.com

IP
207.150.212.21

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment