MALIFAX

Updated 63 days ago
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 7586228/107
76 Playfair Road, #06-03 LHK2 Building, Singapore 367996
Over the years, Malifax have established a strong working relationship with leading Telecommunication service provider in the region - Singapore (SingTel), Malaysia (Maxis), Indonesia (Telkomsel) and Thailand (AIS) to deliver comprehensive business oriented solutions. As such we are able to leverage on the cutting edge technology to provide the advanced technology to our customers... Malifax has been working with SingTel for years and awarded as SingTel Titanium Partner since year 2009. Therefore we have gained in-depth product knowledge and build up close relationship with SingTel. As such we are able to advice and recommend our customers a range of innovative SingTel Data and Internet business solutions to suit their every IT needs. We are also awarded by AIS Thailand as their Exclusive partner... Malifax Consumer Service Delivery Team was formed in mid-2000 to service the needs of the fast expanding broadband deployment demand
Also known as: MALIFAX TECHNOLOGIES, Malifax Technologies (S) Pte, Malifax Technologies (S) Pte Ltd.
Associated domains: malifax.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
malifax.com.sg

Actual
www.malifax.com.sg

IP
119.31.235.30

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment