MAITLAND PRIMROSE GROUP

Updated 46 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 7586318/111
7220 N. 16th St. Suite C Phoenix, AZ. 85020 United States of America
Founded in 2003, Maitland has invested in and, at times, managed a variety of businesses ranging from magazine publishing and filmed entertainment distribution to land and real estate acquisition... In 2011, Maitland focused its investment activities on the real estate sector with particular emphasis on the Arizona market. The company currently owns and manages single family residential properties and land in Arizona and Southern California.
Also known as: Maitland Primrose Group (Maitland), Maitland Primrose Group, Inc, Maitland Primrose Investments LLC
Primary location: Phoenix United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
maitlandprimrose.com

Actual
www.maitlandprimrose.com

IP
50.63.92.119

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment