MANIGROUPKSA.COM

Updated 56 days ago
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 7586330/107
MANI Group is a leading Operations and Maintenance company in Saudi Arabia. Established in 2000, MANI Group has proven expertise in onsite consultancy, infrastructure & industrial projects in the Kingdom. Over the years, the company has expanded considerably and now employs over 1000 engineers and support staffs... Saudisation policies to hire, train and retain young qualified Saudis has been our social commitment, we are successful till date and will continue to play an active role in the Kingdom's continuing progress in the decades ahead. We at MANI Group are determined to contribute significantly to our customers by leveraging our world-class infrastructure, project experience, quality solutions and international partnerships... We have established a successful track record over the last years through our commitment to customers, quality, and our partnerships with the operations and maintenance domain.
Also known as: MANI Group, ManiGroup KSA
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
manigroupksa.com

Actual
www.manigroupksa.com

IP
107.191.33.253

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment