MAVES

Updated 60 days ago
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 7586538/111
Maves (founded in 1991) is environmental and consultancy company. Our fields of experience and knowledge include soil, water, and waste. We do hydro and engineering geology works. We are experienced in long-term international co-operation... For assuring effectiveness, sustainability, and environmentally friendliness in project conduction, Maves Ltd has established close co-operation with contract partners and other consultancy companies. Maves Ltd will insure the organization of work and the completion of groundwork.
Also known as: Maves Ltd, Maves OÜ
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
maves.ee

Actual
www.maves.ee

IP
194.126.114.228

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment