NEW ENGINE

Updated 2 days ago
  • ID: 7586549/112
3455 Zhongchun Rd., Xinzhuang Industrial Zone, Shanghai 201108, P.R.C
Founded in 1990s, Hurricane Magnets&Materials Engineering (HMME) is a worldwide manufacturer and supplier of various rare earth permanent magnets, such as Neodymium magnets, SmCo magnets, Alnico magnets and Ferrite magnets . We also provide high purity Molybdenum, Sputtering Targets, Tungsten-related products and other metals, alloys and oxides, such as Indium Tin oxide. HMME carries both technical grade materials for industries as well as high purity chemicals (up to 99.9999%) for research institutes and labs... We at HMME strive to supply our customers with high quality and reliable products at very competitive prices, because we understand the importance of reliable and consistent materials to our customers' R & D and production needs. We carry We supply various rare earth permanent magnetic products and materials to our customers in various high technology fields, such as NMR (Nuclear Magnetic Resonance), spacecrafts, missiles, Apllications as well as daily use areas such as loud..
Also known as: New Engine Holdings Limited
Primary location: Shanghai P.r.c.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
magnetstek.com

Actual
www.magnetstek.com

IP
47.88.19.108

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment