MAINCA USA

Updated 62 days ago
  • ID: 7586588/111
411 Eichelberger Street St. Louis, MO 63111
Mainca is known world wide as the leading manufacturer of processing equipment for the small to medium size operator. From their first meat saw (introduced in 1971) to a full line of the finest meat and food processing equipment on the market, Mainca has always taken the lead in product innovation, durability and value... Mainca Manufacturing has distribution in over sixty countries with Mainca USA Incorporated among the top three importers in the world. Our office and warehouse has been in St. Louis, Missouri USA since 2001 and we offer complete sales, service and distribution support from our centrally located facility.
Also known as: Mainca, Mainca USA Inc., Mainca USA Incorporated
Primary location: Louis United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
maincausa.com

Actual
www.maincausa.com

IP
216.87.185.22

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment