MANDAI LINK LOGISTICS

Updated 54 days ago
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 7586683/111
2 Mandai Link Singapore 728664
Mandai Link Logistics is a company that specialises in cold food storage solutions established since 2006. It's the first company in Singapore to launch a fully automated cold storage facility, which is the Automated Storage and Retrieval System ASRS, offering operational productivity and efficiency... At Mandai Link Logistics, we are committed to solving customers' needs with complete cold chain solutions, regardless of complexity or scope. A people-first philosophy is what distinguishes Mandai Link - we understand that your customers want nothing but the best for their loved ones. Therefore, we treat products entrusted to our care professionally and responsibly. From the time of arrival at the docks through to end delivery, you can rely on us to keep your products safe. Let us be the best cool partner you can depend on.
Also known as: Mandai Link Logistics Pte Ltd
Primary location: Singapore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mandailink.com

Actual
www.mandailink.com

IP
107.180.51.102

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment