MANISH LOGISTIC

Updated 95 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 7586725/108
F9-421, Chitrakut, Ajmer Road, Jaipur, Rajasthan, INDIA
We Manish Logistic Pvt Ltd (an ISO 9001-2008 cert co.) established on 4th Jan 2004 at Jaipur (Raj) render Movers & Packers and Logistics service with brand name Manish Packers & Movers with help of branches and associates all over India and International... We provide Door to Door a complete solution of house hold, car, office furniture, industrial equipment, machinaries etc. packing and moving ( relocation ) services through out India and International... We provide Door To Door relocation and transportation services for house hold goods, Industrial equipments, Offices , Furniture and Fixture etc.
Also known as: Manish Logistic Pvt Ltd, Manish Packers and Movers Pvt. Ltd.
Primary location: Jaipur India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
manishmovers.com

Actual
www.manishmovers.com

IP
208.91.198.106

Status
DomainNotFound

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment