MARTIN CAHILL

Updated 64 days ago
  • Age: 46 years
  • ID: 7586769/111
Established in 1974 Martin Cahill ltd, car dismantlers is a family run business specialising in the dismantling of cars and vans and the sale of secondhand parts. We depollute all our End of life vehicles (ELVs) in an environmentally friendly manner and issue a certificate of destruction for all ELVs. We have a large selection of car parts both new and secondhand so why not give us a call or email, we may have the part you need!
Also known as: Martin Cahill Auto Recycling, Martin Cahill Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
martincahill.ie

Actual
www.martincahill.ie

IP
208.67.23.221

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment