MASTER & FRANK

Updated 61 days ago
  • Age: 47 years
  • ID: 7586871/111
19F, No. 57, Sec. 2, Tun Hwa S. Rd., Taipei City, Taiwan
Master & Frank was founded in 1973, with the beliefs of mastering all business challenges, and being frank with all customers. Therefore, the company is proudly named Master & Frank... We provide various options for our customers to choose, rather than force our customer to acccept the material we designate; we do provide professional a;dvice & sufficient information for our customers reference. Anti-Bacterial, Non-Cytoloxicity, Non-senitization, and Non-irritation. Alcohol & water repellent. Essential to control infection. Reinforced gown provides extra protection on the front and on the sleeves. Generously cut, great comfort and mobility during tough cases. Glued seam and Ultrasonic seam technology eliminates needle holes and improves barrier characteristics.
Also known as: MASTER & FRANK ENTERPRISE, MASTER & FRANK ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.
Primary location: Taipei Taiwan (r.o.c)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
master-frank.com

Actual
www.master-frank.com

IP
43.254.17.7

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment