MAJESTICLED.COM

Updated 57 days ago
  • ID: 7586872/111
2560 E. Tioga Street, Philadelphia, PA 19134, USA
Majestic LE D offers a wide range of digital display screens, both standard and built-to-spec, for various applications, such as video messaging, advertising, electronic bulletin and other special projects. Our products are designed with a full spectrum of clients in mind, such as hospitality industry, school, church, convenient stores, gas station, shopping mall and many others. Our LED products are engineered for easy installation and user-friendly operation. They are built to withstand harsh environment and back with strong technical support and excellent customer service... Majestic LE D is a division of Kontactx International Corporation which specializes in the manufacturing of LED ( Light-Emitting-Diode) products. Kontactx International Corp. has over 10 years of experience in designing and manufacturing electronic products ranging from transformers to computer peripherals... In the spirit of "Going Green", we have introduced a new line of energy saving LED lighting products..
Also known as: Majestic LED
Primary location: Philadelphia United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
majesticled.com

Actual
www.majesticled.com

IP
192.185.15.141

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment