MANFRECO

Updated 64 days ago
  • Age: 46 years
  • ID: 7586915/104
Manfreco Limited was established in 1974. Manfreco is an acronym for Manufacturers Representative's Company. We are an agency specializing in indenting on commission basis. We represent Manufacturers, Exporters, Trading Houses and Suppliers and market their product to importers on direct import basis... We at Manfreco create a long lasting mutually beneficial business relationship with Manufacturers, Exporters, Trading Houses and related Suppliers to represent them in East Africa with headquarters...
Also known as: Manfreco Limited, Manfreco Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
manfreco.com

Actual
www.manfreco.com

IP
192.185.147.102

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment