MBEC ATLANTA

Updated 7 days ago
  • Age: 40 years
  • ID: 7586982/112
489 Stephens Street Atlanta, Georgia 30310
MBEC Atlanta, Inc. is a multidisciplinary corporation with professionals experienced in Electrical Construction (Low and High Voltage), General Contracting, Communications Infrastructure, Information Technology, Facility Assessments, Lighting Studies, and Fire Surveillance Systems. Since MBEC opened its doors in 1980, we have completed thousands of projects all over the United States as well as internationally... Founded in 1980 by Vivien Ellis, MBEC Atlanta, Inc. is a small disadvantaged minority owned firm. MBEC provides project services of Master and Journeymen Electricians, Low/High Voltage Electricians, LMR Engineers and Telecomm Technicians. MBEC Atlanta services local, state, and federal Government entities both stateside and overseas. MBEC has been in business for 36 years with a proven stellar track record. Specializing in both commercial and industrial MBEC Atlanta has been committed to providing honest and dependable electrical services... Choosing the right electrical..
Also known as: MBEC Atlanta Inc.
Primary location: Atlanta United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
mbec-atlanta.com

Actual
www.mbec-atlanta.com

IP
207.150.212.105

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment