MALLOW PRINT

Updated 63 days ago
  • ID: 7587004/111
Shambles Lane Main Street Mallow Co. Cork
Celebrating 60 years within the printing industry of Ireland. We pride ourselves on being one of Munster's longest established printing companies, and have a wealth of knowledge to share with all our clients. A lot has changed within the industry over those years and so have we. Today we have a state of the art design studio and use the latest digital equipment alongside high speed litho presses.
Also known as: Mallow Printing Works
Primary location: Mallow
Associated domains: mallowprinters.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mallowprint.com

Actual
www.mallowprint.com

IP
78.153.214.30

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment