MANDEL METALS

Updated 10 days ago
  • Age: 52 years
  • ID: 7587159/112
11400 Addison Ave. Franklin Park, IL 60131
Mandel Metals is a premier full service aluminum distributor specializing in aluminum coil, sheet, plate, extrusions and sign blanks. Processing services and nationwide delivery second to none. Primary services include cutting-to-length, leveling, slitting, shearing, bar cutting, precision plate sawing and conversion coating. Many other value-added services are available... Mandel Metals, a family owned and operated aluminum distributor, was established in 1968. The Mandel family has been a leading force within the metals industry since 1919. Our broad range of aluminum expertise has allowed us to provide our valued customers with a diverse range of products, custom material solutions, and service that is second to none... As a leading North American aluminum distributor, our approach to materials procurement yields the industry's most competitive aluminum purchasing opportunities. This allows us to offer our customers significant cost savings, a broad product selection, and..
Also known as: Mandel Metals, Inc.
Primary location: Franklin Park United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.56



Chairman

President

VP of Sales
Domain
mandelmetals.com

Actual
www.mandelmetals.com

IP
35.230.118.96

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. RCDSO - rcdso.org
  2. AUTOCORNER - cicoauto.com
  3. AQUA FINANCE - aquafinance.com
  4. NETCOMPLIANCE - net-compliance.com
  5. BAI - bragonier.com
0 comments Add a comment