MAGNUM POWDER COATING

Updated 44 days ago
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 7587240/111
5500 West River Dr. Comstock Park, MI 49321
Magnum Powder Coating, Inc. was established in 1992 by Steve Couturier. Steve started powder coating in his garage while working for a local stadium chair manufacturer. Steve has over 32 years experience with preparation and powder coating techniques... Magnum is owned by Nancy Couturier. As a woman owned company Magnum has the ability to serve companies that are required to do business with woman owned and minority workplaces... Welcome to Magnum Powder Coating, Inc. We are here to provide you with quality, on time service. From start to finish, your project receives our undivided attention.
Also known as: Magnum, Magnum Powder Coating, Inc
Primary location: Comstock Park United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
President
Domain
magnumpowdercoating.com

Actual
www.magnumpowdercoating.com

IP
97.74.182.178

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment