JILIN MAINLAND IMPORT AND EXPORT

Updated 95 days ago
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 7587297/111
Room 305-1 Chida Pioneer Park ,No.17 Silicon Valley Street , No.3355 High-Technology Industry Development Area, Changchun City,China
Jilin Mainland Import and Export Co., LTD was established in 1995 and is a key support high-tech enterprise in Changchun High-technology Industry Development Zone. We are successively awarded the advanced technology enterprise years before. We own an independent research and development organization and three factories...   Jilin Mainland Import and Export Co., Ltd. is attached to Mainland chemical group. Mainland chemical group was established in 1995 and is a key support high-tech enterprise in Changchun High-technology Industry Development Zone.The main business are manufacturing and marketing of Petrochemical Additives, Catalyst, Depurant series, Molecular sieves, Chemical packing, Industrial ceramic balls and other fine chemicals. Our products are mainly applied to petrochemical, refining, steel, coke-oven plant, coal chemical industry, oxygen, fertilizer and fine chemicals enterprise. We have our independent R&D center and cooperation with Tsing-hua University, Jilin university..
Also known as: Jilin, Jilin Mainland Import and Export Co, Jilin Mainland Import and Export Co., LTD
Primary location: Changchun China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
mainlandchemical.com

Actual
www.mainlandchemical.com

IP
123.56.89.78

Status
DomainNotFound

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment