MARINE ASSET MANAGEMENT

Updated 70 days ago
  • ID: 7587306/111
PO Box 9023901 San Juan , PR 00902-3901
Our mission is to provide our client base with an efficient tracking, validation and collection service system for tariff established equipment usage charges prior to its return... Because we understand that equipment availability is a determining factor for the carrier's service rendering capability Marine Asset Management open for the industry a new window of possibilities and resources oriented to reduce equipment return time.
Also known as: Marine Asset Management Inc
Primary location: San Juan United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mamoffice.com

Actual
www.mamoffice.com

IP
192.254.101.34

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment