MAGNUS

Updated 62 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 7587339/111
Magnus Consulting Group Pvt. Ltd. is Nepal's first Social Enterprise established in 2005 to work with rural small farmers - through their cooperatives and Microfinance Institutions (MFIs) - to help them improve their socio-economic status. The ground breaking partnership model, Private Community Partnership (PCP), has been highly effective in enterprise's strategies to work with the underserved farmers.
Also known as: Magnus Consulting Group, Magnus Consulting Group Pvt. Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
magnus.com.np

Actual
www.magnus.com.np

IP
5.189.144.65

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment