MBITS

Updated 48 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 7587391/111
Unit 3, 50 Collie Street, Fyshwick ACT 2609
MBITS is a Canberra based IT service provider and software developer. Founded in 2007, we specialise in ICT design, implementation and support services for government and small to medium business... Why choose MBITS? We can think of at least 6 good reasons. These are summarised in the values we operate our business around. They are not just words. They are what we believe strongly in. They are the difference between our competitors and us. They are the things that allow us to build quality relationships and deliver great service... MBITS primarily provides a secure, managed IT (backend) environment for knowledge-based public and private sector small-to-medium sized organisations.
Also known as: MBITS Pty Ltd
Registration numbers: 141 2392 0481 (W)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mbits.com.au

Actual
www.mbits.com.au

IP
223.27.21.47

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment