MAIN LINE PROTECTION

Updated 54 days ago
  • Age: 27 years
  • ID: 7587466/110
555 E. City Avenue, Suite 460 Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
Main Line Protection Services, LLC, was founded in 1993 to provide higher quality security services to a specialized client base in the greater Philadelphia metropolitan area. Our founders include retired police officers with decades of service with the Philadelphia and Lower Merion Police Departments. With more than 50 years of combined police and other law enforcement experience between us, we provide our clients with unparalleled security and investigative expertise... Main Line Protection Services has been providing highly trained security officers to perform private security and patrol duties for individuals and businesses in the greater Philadelphia metropolitan area for more than two decades... At Main Line Protection Services, we understand that a complete security solution sometimes requires investigative services. Our investigative division is made up of highly trained investigators and former law enforcement officials.
Also known as: Main Line Protection Services, Main Line Protection Services, LLC
Primary location: Bala Cynwyd United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
mainlineprotection.com

Actual
mainlineprotection.com

IP
67.225.191.10

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment