MAGOXY INFRA

Updated 60 days ago
  • ID: 7587537/110
508, Sagar Tech Plaza B Wing, Andheri Kurla Road, Sakinaka, Andheri(East), Mumbai - 400 072
Magoxy Infra Pvt. Ltd. is a Construction company based in Mumbai, India. The company was established in the year 1981 through its Industrial flooring business. The company was earlier registered as a Proprietary firm under the name Magoxy Floorings... Magoxy Infra operates with a dedicated group of individuals who strive to maintain schedule and optimum quality in all its businesses. With the impressive track record that the company holds coupled with an experience of over 2 decades the company aims to grow further and utilize the opportunities made available in the ever growing Infrastructure & Real Estate market in India.
Also known as: Magoxy Infra Pvt., Magoxy Infra Pvt. Ltd.
Primary location: Mumbai India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
magoxyinfra.com

Actual
www.magoxyinfra.com

IP
66.7.149.27

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment