MASTERCRAFT

Updated 41 days ago
  • Age: 81 years
  • ID: 7587588/112
828 Hansen Pl. Park Ridge, Il 60068
Mastercraft is recognized for excellence in furniture design, construction, finishing, repair and reupholstery. Since 1939 the company has handcrafted furniture and cabinetry using only finest materials and woodworking skills. Mastercraft will handle any job from refinishing a chair to refurbishing a home, including custom cabinetry designs for kitchens and baths. The company provides built-in and freestanding casework for both residential and commercial installations... We offer an impressive range of styles, colors, wood finish colors and sheen levels, laminates, gold and silver leafing and trims. Satisfying the broadest range of decorating styles and tastes, we can also custom match unique finishes to our client's satisfaction... There have been a lot of changes since the business opened in 1939, but tradition, quality and customer service will always be the cornerstone on which Mastercraft thrives.
Also known as: Mastercraft Furniture Refinishing Company, Inc.
Primary location: Park Ridge United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
President
Domain
mastercraftfurniture.net

Actual
www.mastercraftfurniture.net

IP
66.7.212.53

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment