MANDOMARTIS

Updated 62 days ago
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 7587696/111
Mandomartis are Microsoft partners and experts in Sharepoint 2013, see our Sharepoint Apps to convince yourself. Do you need help making a custom Sharepoint hosted solution based on JavaScript/JQuery? We can help you... Mandomartis was founded in march 1999 by Anibal Wainstein and Daniel Englund in Stockholm, Sweden. Main activities are software distribution, game development and consulting... Mandomartis - Games and software for the masses
Also known as: Mandomartis Company, Mandomartis Software Company
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Founder
Domain
mandomartis.com

Actual
www.mandomartis.com

IP
40.113.2.52

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment