MAXEARN

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 7587710/112
Our vision is to globalize Korean cuisines by standardizing the recipes and minimizing procedures to create delicious Korean dishes across the board and at the same time, satisfying local palates with Korean touch... Established in 1996, Maxearn Limited main core of business are in Korean comprehensive F&B related business including fast food, casual dining, grocery retail and wholesale, In 1999, we first introduced Korean Citron tea into the Hong Kong market. Now our company provides a comprehensive list of F&B services in the retail business by tailoring to their customers' needs with custom menus, recipe services, and support. Maxearn Limited deliver traditional Korean taste at its best---with quality, convenience, and affordability.
Also known as: Maxearn Limited, Maxearn Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
maxearn.com.hk

Actual
www.maxearn.com.hk

IP
59.188.7.101

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment