MANOMAV

Updated 65 days ago
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 7587744/111
FF-6, Mark Mall, Sector - 4B, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad - Uttar Pradesh,INDIA - 201012
Manomav is the leading construction consulting firm/company in Delhi, India that provides world class building construction management consulting services in India. Telephone: +91-120-4356006 E-mail: contact@manomav.com... Manomav aims at setting new standards of work in construction industry by adopting best practices for doing jobs. Manomav do not believe in compromising at any level of work and adopt best practices. At each level of job we aim at setting a new standard for getting it done. This approach will no doubt set new standards of practices in construction industry... Manomav Engineers Private Limited (MEPL) founded in 2012 by IIT Delhi graduates with vision of providing world class Consultancy and Project Management Services to top construction companies in India and International market.Consultancy services include Quantity Survey, Bar Bending schedule, BIM Shop drawings.
Also known as: Manomav Engineers, Manomav Engineers Private Limited, Manomav Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
Primary location: Ghaziabad India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.87
Domain
manomav.com

Actual
www.manomav.com

IP
134.119.187.218

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment