MANHATTAN RENOVATIONS

Updated 60 days ago
  • ID: 7587770/111
79 Madison Avenue, Suite 540, New York, NY 10016
Manhattan Renovations is a general contracting and construction management firm specializing in NYC's exclusive private residential market. Founded by Andrew and Alla Harrington in 2000, Manhattan Renovations has taken center stage at the forefront of the interior renovation industry. We cater to a select group of clients, working with top-notch designers and architects to deliver excellence on each project. We have set ourselves apart with a reputation for building trust and confidence with our clients, as well as our professional allies... The client's vision remains our central focus throughout the entire process. At Manhattan Renovations we are invested in cultivating relationships based on integrity and providing solutions. We believe that the cornerstone of a quality renovation is our passion for excellence and a commitment to satisfaction... We select only the finest builders and craftspeople, each expertly trained, along with proven track records in their field. Combined with..
Also known as: Manhattan Renovations, Inc.
Primary location: New York United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
manhattanrenovations.com

Actual
www.manhattanrenovations.com

IP
158.106.137.11

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment