MAJUTERA

Updated 63 days ago
  • Age: 40 years
  • ID: 7587819/111
No 15 Jalan AU 5C/K Lembah Keramat,Hulu Kelang 54200 Kuala Lumpur
Established on 30th May 1980, initially to undertake telecommunication works but ever since has diversified into numerous disciplines namely oil & gas, transportation, development of commercial projects and over the last 30 years, has grown into a reputable construction company... We believed that with the technical capability, know how and experience personnel's plus the opportunities to execute projects, the vision could be realized in the next 5 years.
Also known as: Majutera Sdn Bhd
Registration numbers: 1407A910091 (W), 1961013-KN008739 (W), 58787-H (W)
Primary location: Kuala Lumpur
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
majutera.com

Actual
www.majutera.com

IP
49.236.200.157

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment