MAINSTREAM SHIPPING & LOGISTICS

Updated 40 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 7587827/112
11, SK. Mujib Road, Chaiti Plaza(4th Floor), Agrabad C/A, Chittagong, Bangladesh
We offer warehousing facility to our valued customer for both Bonded and Non Bonded to the and nearest location of Dhaka and Chittagong which keeps our customer free from any headache for their consignments... We at Mainstream provide our service for both less than container load or full container load, special equipment or an over sized cargo for both Inbound & Outbound traffic. We offer one point contact for shipment on board to destination delivery & vice versa. We offer customer according to their needs for saving Cost & Time. We provide a full array of ocean freight services... Mainstream Shipping & Logistics Ltd. established in 2010 in Bangladesh, is one of the leading & fastest growing organization in Bangladesh freight arena, also has a team of skilled & vast experienced in Freight forwarding & Logistics field. Mainstream is operating in Bangladesh with good reputation & committed to the client for service to be delivered. With it's presence in Dhaka & Chittagong, Mainstream..
Also known as: Mainstream Shipping & Logistics Limited, Mainstream Shipping & Logistics Ltd.
Primary location: Chittagong Bangladesh
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
mainstream-bd.com

Actual
www.mainstream-bd.com

IP
202.191.121.243

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment