MANHATTAN WELDING

Updated 54 days ago
  • Age: 106 years
  • ID: 7587842/111
1434 Chestnut Ave., Hillside, NJ 07205
In this complicated world, it helps to know that Manhattan Welding Company, Inc. is there for you. Manhattan Welding Company, Inc. was established in 1914 as a boiler, burner and heating systems service company. We have been providing decades of dependable service and customer satisfaction. Whether your needs are large or small, Manhattan Welding Company, Inc. is committed to delivering the highest degree of personalized service. Today, under the same family management and ownership, Manhattan Welding Company, Inc. has built a solid reputation for service not only in the areas of boiler, burner and heating systems, but in mechanical contracting, custom steel fabrication, piping and plumbing as well... Manhattan Welding Company now serves an extensive client base including Residential and Commercial Real Estate Management Firms, Building Owners, Condo and Co-Op Boards, Schools & Universities, Hospitals, Correctional Facilities, Industrial, Local and State Government Concerns.....
Also known as: Manhattan Welding Co., Inc., Manhattan Welding Company, Manhattan Welding Company, Inc., Manhattan Welding, Inc.
Registration numbers: 13VH01213500 (W)
Primary location: Hillside United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
manhattanwelding.com

Actual
manhattanwelding.com

IP
108.167.156.116

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment