MAKHARIA

Updated 65 days ago
  • ID: 7588105/109
101, Bombay Samachar Marg, Fort, Mumbai-400 001. Maharashtra
Driven by a bold vision to scale greater heights of the business, Makharia Machineries is taking strong strides towards future... Since inception of Makharia Machineries Pvt. Ltd. in 1968, we have constantly invested our resources to achieve more. As a group, we are relentlessly driven by the ‘What-Next' approach that helps us employ better technologies and innovative practices. Our proactive approach to business has earned us many awards, accolades and more; than anything unwavering trust from our clients. It is this goodwill that we hold in high regard and drives us to keep performing better every time... Makharia Machineries Pvt. Ltd. one of India's largest integrated electrical, mechanical and engineering solutions provider; is a brand built on the cornerstone of quality and embodies the spirit of excellence across the value chain. Today, we have built an enviable reputation as the most respected names in the industry and occupy a pride of place as preferred partners of some..
Also known as: Makharia Machineries, Makharia Machineries Pvt.Ltd.
Primary location: Mumbai India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
makharia.in

Actual
www.makharia.in

IP
148.66.138.168

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment