MANISHA ANALYTICAL LABORATORIES

Updated 66 days ago
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 7588249/111
Manisha Analytical Laboratories Pvt Ltd (MALPL) was founded in 1989 with the sole mission to partner our customers in their analytical testing needs... MALPL promises its customers quality, integrity and confidentiality of their critical information. One of the biggest reasons for our customers choosing us as their testing partner is we offer value added service at no extra cost.
Also known as: MAL, Manisha Analytical Laboratiries Pvt. Ltd., MANISHA ANALYTICAL LABORATORIES PVT., Manisha Analytical Laboratories Pvt. Ltd., Manisha Lab
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
manishalab.com

Actual
www.manishalab.com

IP
199.79.63.27

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment